№ | ФИО | ОУ | Класс | Общее
количество
баллов | Статус | ФИО
подготовившего учителя
(наставника) |
| Поплавская
Анна
Викторовна | МБОУ
СОШ №15 | 7 | 61 | Победитель | Гурина
Юлия
Юрьевна |
| Зотов
Дмитрий
Викторович | АОУ
гимназия №9 | 7 | 57 | Призер | Корнилова
Ольга
Николаевна |
| Ромчук
Виктор
Константинович | АОУ
Лицей №19 | 7 | 55 | Призер | Осипова
Елена
Михайловна |
| Федотова
Елизавета
Дмитриевна | МБОУ
СОШ №15 | 7 | 51 | Призер | Гурина
Юлия
Юрьевна |
| Белякова
Анна
Михайловна | АОУ
Лицей №19 | 7 | 49 | Призер | Осипова
Елена
Михайловна |
| Каминская
Мирра
Александровна | МБОУ
БСОШ №6 | 7 | 47 | Призер | Симакова
Татьяна
Николаевна |
| Гаспарян
Антон
Оганесович | АОУ
гимназия №9 | 7 | 47 | Призер | Корнилова
Ольга
Николаевна |
| Крайнова
Вероника
Геннадьевна | МБОУ
СОШ №20 | 7 | 47 | Призер | Четверикова
Анна
Николаевна |
| Зеленина
Анна
Юрьевна | МБОУ
СОШ №20 | 7 | 47 | Призер | Четверикова
Анна
Николаевна |
| Волкова
Александра
Юрьевна | МБОУ
Гимназия № 18 | 7 | 47 | Призер | Уралова
Людмила
Константиновна |
| Сиренко
Лев
Анатольевич | МБОУ
СОШ №13 | 7 | 47 | Призер | Ушакова
Людмила
Леонидовна |
| Ильин
Антон
Валерьевич | МБОУ
СОШ №13 | 7 | 47 | Призер | Ушакова
Людмила
Леонидовна |
| Ерназаров
Камилл
Фуркатович | АОУ
гимназия "Российская
школа" | 8 | 66 | Победитель | Цветкова
Лидия
Викторовна |
| Логин
Никита
Вячеславович | МБОУ
БСОШ №6 | 8 | 64 | Призер | Симакова
Татьяна
Николаевна |
| Лещук
Дмитрий
Александрович | АОУ
Лицей №19 | 8 | 64 | Призер | Осипова
Елена
Михайловна |
| Быкова
Мария
Вадимовна | МБОУ
СОШ №2 | 8 | 63 | Призер | Тарасова
Светлана
Владимировна |
| Гукова
Алена
Игоревна | АОУ
гимназия №9 | 8 | 63 | Призер | Даньшина
Инесса
Станиславовна |
| Осипова
Анастасия
Андреевна | АОУ
Лицей №19 | 8 | 63 | Призер | Осипова
Елена
Михайловна |
| Чернов
Александр
Викентьевич | МБОУ
СОШ №20 | 8 | 62 | Призер | Батова
Валентина
Владимировна |
| Захаров
Илья Александрович
| МБОУ
Гимназия № 17 | 8 | 61 | Призер | Бурнашева
Румия
Равильевна |
| Крапчитова
Полина
Павловна | АОУ
Лицей №19 | 8 | 61 | Призер | Осипова
Елена
Михайловна |
| Кашо
Валерия
Игоревна | МБОУ
СОШ №15 | 9 | 81 | Победитель | Цыганкова
Татьяна
Викторовна |
| Семёнов
Денис
Эдуардович | АОУ
Лицей №19 | 9 | 80 | Призер | Осипова
Елена
Михайловна |
| Забурниягина
Арина
Сергеевна | МБОУ
СОШ №7 | 9 | 75 | Призер | Шаповал
Ольга
Владимировна |
| Якушева
Екатерина Михайловна | АОУ Лицей
№19 | 9 | 74 | Призер | Пименова
Марина
Васильевна |
| Малых
Семен Михайлович | АОУ Лицей
№19 | 9 | 73 | Призер | Пименова
Марина
Васильевна |
| Казачковский
Илья Сергеевич | АОУ Лицей
№19 | 9 | 73 | Призер | Пименова
Марина
Васильевна |
| Мишина
Полина Сергеевна | АОУ Лицей
№19 | 9 | 68 | Призер | Пименова
Марина Васильевна |
| Макеева
Виктория
Васильевна | АОУ
гимназия №9 | 9 | 67 | Призер | Пирогова
Наталья
Вячеславовна |
| Полотнянко
Алексей
Витальевич
| МБОУ
Гимназия № 17 | 9 | 67 | Призер | Загорянская
Алла
Валерьевна |
| Коляда
Ярослав
Юрьевич | МБОУ
гимназия №11 | 9 | 66 | Призер | Сафронов
Андрей
Андреевич |
| Селина
Анастасия
Михайловна | АОУ
гимназия "Российская
школа" | 9 | 66 | Призер | Громова
Елена
Серафимовна |
| Моисеев
Сергей Игоревич | АОУ Лицей
№19 | 10 | 77 | Победитель | Пименова
Марина
Васильевна |
| Сиукаева
Алана Рудольфовна | АОУ Лицей
№19 | 10 | 76 | Призер | Пименова
Марина Васильевна |
| Полякова
Мария
Андреевна | МБОУ
гимназия №11 | 10 | 73 | Призер | Заплахова
Ирина
Борисовна |
| Глиняная
Екатерина
Александровна | МБОУ
гимназия
№11 | 10 | 73 | Призер | Заплахова
Ирина
Борисовна |
| Басалаев
Егор
Игоревич | АОУ
ЛНИП | 10 | 72 | Призер | Домашина
Ольга
Владимировна |
| Перегудова
Ирина
Дмитриевна | АОУ
гимназия "Российская
школа" | 10 | 67 | Призер | Громова
Елена
Серафимовна |
| Артеменко
Александр
Олегович | МБОУ
гимназия №11 | 10 | 66 | Призер | Заплахова
Ирина
Борисовна |
| Мусина
Рената
Ильдаровна | МБОУ
Гимназия № 17 | 10 | 66 | Призер | Мусина
Резеда
Идвардовна |
| Журавлёва
Дарья
Сергеевна | МБОУ
Гимназия № 18 | 10 | 61 | Призер | Бобылева
Ольга
Николаевна |
| Демьянчикова
Вера
Витальевна | МБОУ
гимназия №11 | 10 | 60 | Призер | Заплахова
Ирина
Борисовна |
42.
| Ремезов
Дмитрий Сергеевич
| МБОУ СОШ
№2
| 10
| 60
| Призер | Тарасова Светлана
Владимировна |
| Шанаев
Савва Андреевич | АОУ Лицей
№19 | 11 | 70 | Победитель | Пименова
Марина Васильевна |
| Безносова
Любовь
Александровна | МБОУ
Гимназия №
18 | 11 | 69,5 | Призер | Бобылева
Ольга
Николаевна |
| Пчелинцева
Александра
Владимировна | МБОУ
Гимназия № 18 | 11 | 68 | Призер | Бобылева
Ольга
Николаевна |
| Осовский
Александр
Алексеевич
| АОУ
гимназия №9 | 11 | 66 | Призер | Даньшина
Инесса
Станиславовна |
| Дорожкин
Владислав
Алексеевич | АОУ
гимназия №9 | 11 | 65 | Призер | Даньшина
Инесса
Станиславовна |
| Тузова
Мария
Николаевна | МБОУ
гимназия №11 | 11 | 65 | Призер | Заплахова
Ирина
Борисовна |
| Герасенкова
Ксения
Алексеевна | МБОУ
гимназия №11 | 11 | 64,5 | Призер | Заплахова
Ирина
Борисовна |
| Петренко
Ангелина
Сергеевна | МБОУ
гимназия №11 | 11 | 63 | Призер | Заплахова
Ирина
Борисовна |
| Мишин
Сергей
Александрович | МБОУ
СОШ №12 | 11 | 63 | Призер | Попова
Елена
Владимировна |